Scoreboard
Wednesday, February 28
D-I
D-II
D-III
    Feb 27, 2024
    Feb 28, 2024
    Feb 29, 2024
    All
    America East
    American Athletic
    Atlantic 10
    Atlantic Coast
    Atlantic Sun
    Big 12
    Big East
    Big Sky
    Big South
    Big Ten
    Big West
    Coastal Athletic
    Conference USA
    Horizon League
    Independents
    Ivy League
    MAAC
    Mid-American
    MEAC
    Missouri Valley
    Mountain West
    Northeast
    Ohio Valley
    Pacific-12
    Patriot League
    Southeastern
    Southern
    Southland
    SWAC
    Summit League
    Sun Belt
    West Coast
    Western Athletic
      4:00 PM
      AMER
      4:00 PM
      ARMY
      American
      Eagles
      Army
      Black Knights
      15 - 14
      10 - 19
      Game information
      6:00 PM
      BU
      6:00 PM
      LEH
      Boston University
      Terriers
      Lehigh
      Mountain Hawks
      13 - 16
      12 - 15
      Game information
      6:30 PM
      ODU
      6:30 PM
      APP
      Old Dominion
      Monarchs
      Appalachian State
      Mountaineers
      7 - 22
      24 - 5
      Game information
      6:30 PM
      MIZZ
      6:30 PM
      (24)FLA
      Missouri
      Tigers
      (24)Florida
      Gators
      8 - 19
      19 - 8
      Game information
      6:30 PM
      URI
      6:30 PM
      VCU
      Rhode Island
      Rams
      VCU
      Rams
      11 - 16
      18 - 9
      Game information
      6:30 PM
      DET
      6:30 PM
      YSU
      Detroit Mercy
      Titans
      Youngstown State
      Penguins
      1 - 28
      21 - 9
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      RAD
      7:00 PM
      CHSO
      Radford
      Highlanders
      Charleston Southern
      Buccaneers
      15 - 14
      9 - 18
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      MER
      7:00 PM
      CHAT
      Mercer
      Bears
      Chattanooga
      Mocs
      14 - 15
      19 - 10
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      ETSU
      7:00 PM
      CIT
      East Tennessee State
      Buccaneers
      Citadel
      Bulldogs
      14 - 15
      11 - 18
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      UWGB
      7:00 PM
      CLEV
      Green Bay
      Phoenix
      Cleveland State
      Vikings
      17 - 12
      17 - 12
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      LOU
      7:00 PM
      (10)DUKE
      Louisville
      Cardinals
      (10)Duke
      Blue Devils
      8 - 19
      21 - 6
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      LAS
      7:00 PM
      DUQ
      La Salle
      Explorers
      Duquesne
      Dukes
      14 - 14
      16 - 11
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      MRSH
      7:00 PM
      GASO
      Marshall
      Thundering Herd
      Georgia Southern
      Eagles
      12 - 17
      6 - 23
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      JMU
      7:00 PM
      GAST
      James Madison
      Dukes
      Georgia State
      Panthers
      26 - 3
      13 - 15
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      WIN
      7:00 PM
      HP
      Winthrop
      Eagles
      High Point
      Panthers
      17 - 12
      23 - 6
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      COLG
      7:00 PM
      HC
      Colgate
      Raiders
      Holy Cross
      Crusaders
      20 - 9
      9 - 20
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      UWM
      7:00 PM
      IUPU
      Milwaukee
      Panthers
      IUPUI
      Jaguars
      15 - 14
      6 - 23
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      STET
      7:00 PM
      JAC
      Stetson
      Hatters
      Jacksonville
      Dolphins
      18 - 11
      14 - 14
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      BUCK
      7:00 PM
      L-MD
      Bucknell
      Bison
      Loyola Maryland
      Greyhounds
      11 - 18
      6 - 23
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      PROV
      7:00 PM
      (5)MARQ
      Providence
      Friars
      (5)Marquette
      Golden Eagles
      18 - 9
      21 - 6
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      NW
      7:00 PM
      MD
      Northwestern
      Wildcats
      Maryland
      Terrapins
      19 - 8
      15 - 13
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      LAF
      7:00 PM
      NAVY
      Lafayette
      Leopards
      Navy
      Midshipmen
      11 - 18
      10 - 17
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      FGCU
      7:00 PM
      UNF
      Florida Gulf Coast
      Eagles
      North Florida
      Ospreys
      12 - 17
      15 - 14
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      NKU
      7:00 PM
      RMU
      Northern Kentucky
      Norse
      Robert Morris
      Colonials
      16 - 13
      10 - 19
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      (11)AUB
      7:00 PM
      (4)TENN
      (11)Auburn
      Tigers
      (4)Tennessee
      Volunteers
      21 - 6
      21 - 6
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      UNT
      7:00 PM
      TULN
      North Texas
      Mean Green
      Tulane
      Green Wave
      14 - 12
      13 - 13
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      VMI
      7:00 PM
      UNCG
      VMI
      Keydets
      UNC Greensboro
      Spartans
      4 - 25
      20 - 9
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      PRE
      7:00 PM
      SCUS
      Presbyterian
      Blue Hose
      USC Upstate
      Spartans
      13 - 16
      9 - 19
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      FUR
      7:00 PM
      WCU
      Furman
      Paladins
      Western Carolina
      Catamounts
      16 - 13
      20 - 9
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      SAM
      7:00 PM
      WOF
      Samford
      Bulldogs
      Wofford
      Terriers
      25 - 4
      15 - 14
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      PFW
      7:00 PM
      WRST
      Purdue Fort Wayne
      Mastodons
      Wright State
      Raiders
      18 - 11
      17 - 12
      Game information
      7:00 PM
      DEP
      7:00 PM
      XAV
      DePaul
      Blue Demons
      Xavier
      Musketeers
      3 - 24
      13 - 14
      Game information
      7:30 PM
      ARST
      7:30 PM
      CCAR
      Arkansas State
      Red Wolves
      Coastal Carolina
      Chanticleers
      15 - 14
      8 - 19
      Game information
      8:00 PM
      EKY
      8:00 PM
      PEAY
      Eastern Kentucky
      Colonels
      Austin Peay
      Governors
      17 - 11
      15 - 14
      Game information
      8:00 PM
      SIU
      8:00 PM
      BRAD
      Southern Illinois
      Salukis
      Bradley
      Braves
      19 - 10
      20 - 9
      Game information
      8:00 PM
      CAL
      8:00 PM
      COLO
      California
      Golden Bears
      Colorado
      Buffaloes
      13 - 15
      18 - 9
      Game information
      8:00 PM
      INST
      8:00 PM
      EVAN
      Indiana State
      Sycamores
      Evansville
      Purple Aces
      24 - 5
      15 - 14
      Game information
      8:00 PM
      MOSU
      8:00 PM
      ILST
      Missouri State
      Bears
      Illinois State
      Redbirds
      15 - 14
      14 - 15
      Game information
      8:00 PM
      OKLA
      8:00 PM
      (8)ISU
      Oklahoma
      Sooners
      (8)Iowa State
      Cyclones
      19 - 8
      21 - 6
      Game information
      8:00 PM
      BELL
      8:00 PM
      LIP
      Bellarmine
      Knights
      Lipscomb
      Bisons
      8 - 21
      18 - 11
      Game information
      8:00 PM
      TROY
      8:00 PM
      ULL
      Troy
      Trojans
      Louisiana
      Ragin' Cajuns
      19 - 10
      17 - 12
      Game information
      8:00 PM
      BEL
      8:00 PM
      MURR
      Belmont
      Bruins
      Murray State
      Racers
      17 - 12
      12 - 17
      Game information
      8:00 PM
      UCF
      8:00 PM
      OKST
      UCF
      Knights
      Oklahoma State
      Cowboys
      14 - 12
      12 - 15
      Game information
      8:00 PM
      TEM
      8:00 PM
      RICE
      Temple
      Owls
      Rice
      Owls
      10 - 17
      11 - 16
      Game information
      8:00 PM
      RICH
      8:00 PM
      SLU
      Richmond
      Spiders
      Saint Louis
      Billikens
      20 - 7
      10 - 17
      Game information
      8:00 PM
      USM
      8:00 PM
      USA
      Southern Miss
      Golden Eagles
      South Alabama
      Jaguars
      16 - 13
      14 - 15
      Game information
      8:00 PM
      WICH
      8:00 PM
      UAB
      Wichita State
      Shockers
      UAB
      Blazers
      11 - 17
      18 - 9
      Game information
      8:00 PM
      DRKE
      8:00 PM
      UIC
      Drake
      Bulldogs
      UIC
      Flames
      23 - 6
      11 - 18
      Game information
      8:00 PM
      TLSA
      8:00 PM
      UTSA
      Tulsa
      Golden Hurricane
      UTSA
      Roadrunners
      14 - 13
      9 - 19
      Game information
      8:00 PM
      LT
      8:00 PM
      WKU
      Louisiana Tech
      Bulldogs
      Western Kentucky
      Hilltoppers
      20 - 8
      19 - 8
      Game information
      8:30 PM
      SJU
      8:30 PM
      BUT
      St. John's
      Red Storm
      Butler
      Bulldogs
      16 - 12
      16 - 12
      Game information
      8:30 PM
      (18)SCAR
      8:30 PM
      TXAM
      (18)South Carolina
      Gamecocks
      Texas A&M
      Aggies
      22 - 5
      15 - 12
      Game information
      9:00 PM
      UVA
      9:00 PM
      BC
      Virginia
      Cavaliers
      Boston College
      Eagles
      20 - 8
      15 - 12
      Game information
      9:00 PM
      HALL
      9:00 PM
      (12)CREI
      Seton Hall
      Pirates
      (12)Creighton
      Bluejays
      18 - 9
      20 - 8
      Game information
      9:00 PM
      MINN
      9:00 PM
      (13)ILL
      Minnesota
      Golden Gophers
      (13)Illinois
      Fighting Illini
      17 - 10
      20 - 7
      Game information
      9:00 PM
      (14)ALA
      9:00 PM
      MISS
      (14)Alabama
      Crimson Tide
      Ole Miss
      Rebels
      19 - 8
      19 - 8
      Game information
      10:00 PM
      (6)ARIZ
      10:00 PM
      ASU
      (6)Arizona
      Wildcats
      Arizona State
      Sun Devils
      21 - 6
      14 - 14
      Game information
      11:00 PM
      ORST
      11:00 PM
      ORE
      Oregon State
      Beavers
      Oregon
      Ducks
      12 - 16
      18 - 9
      Game information

      i

      i

      i

      i